Componentes

  • Director

    · Francisco José Martínez García

  • Abanderados

    · Rocío Pérez Valero
    · Bienvenida Cortés López
    · Antonio Carretero Rodríguez
    · José Casto Valero Ayuste
    · José David Duque Valero

  • Trompetas primera

    · Juan Francisco Noguerón Molina
    · Francisco José Martínez García
    · José Manuel Valverde García
    · José Antonio Selva Carretero
    · Fátima Paterna Roda
    · Jesús Pérez Pastor
    · José Juan Cabrera Bleda
    · José Miguel Cortés López
    · Jorge Resta Ochando
    · Sergio Jover Negrillo
    · Antonio Gómez Ortuño
    · Celia Benítez Guirado
    · Lucía Carretero López
    · Ignacio Iniesta Vizcaíno
    · Waldo Gómez Moreno

  • Trompetas acorde

    · Rocío Melgares Gómez
    · Inmaculada Peña Escribano
    · Ana Moreno García
    · Belén Simarro Pastor
    · Marcos Gómez Pérez
    · César Jesús Onrubia Montón
    · Sergio Villena Carretero
    · Aroa Bravo Álvarez
    · Joaquín Jiménez Manzanares
    · Uge Cabañero Gil
    · Andrea Urrea Martínez
    · Isabel Bleda Ruiz
    · Claudia Rodríguez Álvarez
    · Andrés Rodríguez Álvarez
    · Jesús Algarra Sánchez
    · José Pastor Moya
    · Irene Campoy Davia
    · Aroa Pastor Moya
    · Gema Coy
    · Nerea Pastor Moya

  • Fliscornos

    · Raquel Mireya Martínez García
    · Cristina Alfaro López
    · Francisco Díaz Sánchez
    · José Luis Díaz Sánchez

  • Trompas

    · Antonio Cano Callado

  • Trombones

    · Juan Jover Pinar
    · Inmaculada Selva Pinar
    · Arancha Martínez Sánchez 
    · María Teresa Tárraga Inza
    · María Teresa Gónzalez Romero
    · Juan Francisco Algarra Pérez

  • Bombardinos

    · Andrés Fajardo Torres
    · Antonio Montón Cifuentes
    · Sandra Valero Pérez
    · Paul Cajiao Alvarado

  • Tubas

    · José Rafael Urra Martínez
  • Cornetas

    · Juan Manuel Valero Navalón
    · Juan Fernández García
    · Adrián Tébar Hernández
    · Salvador Cifuentes Martínez
    · Juan Jesús Jiménez García
    · Lucía Onrubia Ramón
    · Bryan Jiménez Montón
    · Raúl Selva Carretero
    · Pedro Esteve Martínez
    · Álvaro Gómez Ortuño
    · Javier consuegra Álvarez
    · José Manuel Escribano Bleda
    · Manuel Ruiz González

  • Cajas

    · Francisco José Montón Urrea
    · Adrián Tercero Gómez
    · Miguel Ángel Paterna Auñón
    · Miguel Ángel Escolástico López 

  • Tambores

    · Ernesto Real Tomás
    · Fernando Titos Mañas
    · Jesús Peña Escribano
    · Ángel Urrea Martínez
    · María José Clemente Carrillo
    · Sergio Tébar Hernández
    · Rafael Jiménez Moya
    · Sergio Peña Hoyos
    · Sergio Melgares Gómez
    · Raúl Contreras Aravit
    · Sara Hidalgo Ruiz

  • Bombos

    · Pedro Javier Vicente Moya
    · Juan Miguel Hoyos Martínez
    · David Moreno Carretero
    · José Deltell González

  • Platos

    · Jaime Jiménez Coy